Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Tuopeng Construction Technology Co., Ltd.

Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger, Ringlock Scaffolding, Scaffolding manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized Surface, Diagonal Brace for Cuplock Scaffolding with HDP, Shoring Frame Scaffolding Cross Brace for Construction and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Ringlock scaffolding Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized Surface

Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized Surface

FOB Price: US $1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000tons Per Year
Transport Package: Steel Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TPCTRSL001
  • Type: Fixed
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding
  • Scaffolding Part Type: Ringlock Scaffolding
  • System: Ringlock System
  • Tube Size: 48.3X3.2mm/3mm
  • Trademark: TP Scaffold
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • Material: Steel
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Erection Position: External Scaffolding
  • Construction Properties: Installation Scaffold
  • Steel Grade: Q235
  • Surface Finish: HDG,Powder Coated
  • Specification: standard sizes or as required
  • HS Code: 73084000
Product Description

Ringlock scaffolding ledger/ horizontal

1.Ringlock scaffolding ledger is made of 48.x3x3.2/3mm tubes,two casting ledger ends welded at two sides with wedges assembled,easy and fast to use for projects.
2.No pinholes on ledger end,no welding defect,passing press test
3.Surface finish:hot dip galvanised long lasting from rusted,powder coated or painted protecting the surface with less cost
4.Various sizes are available:

 
Item codeLength(m)Weight(kg)
TPCTRSL0650.653.14
TPCTRSL0880.883.93
TPCTRSL0920.924.09
TPCTRSL1071.074.68
TPCTRSL1151.154.95
TPCTRSL1571.576.47
TPCTRSL1831.837.4
TPCTRSL2132.138.49
TPCTRSL2442.449.61
TPCTRSL3053.0511.83

5. Packing: steel pallet

Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized SurfaceRinglock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized SurfaceRinglock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized SurfaceRinglock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized Surface

 

Ringlock system scaffolding

   1. Ringlock system scaffolding /Multidirectional systsm scaffolding are built to be the most reliable and efficient scaffolding available.
   2. Components: verticals/standards, ledgers/horizontals, diagonal braces, base collars, steel planks,base jacks,rosettes/round rings,ledger ends,brace ends,wedge,stairways,etc.
    3.
Steel grade: Q235 and Q345
    4.
Surface finish: HDG,powder coated,etc.
    5.
Whether you are in the market for a complete scaffolding system, or just need accessories that are compatible with your current ringlock scaffolding system or your production, we are here to assist with your next building project or manufacturing need.

Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized Surface


Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger with Hot DIP Galvanized Surface
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily
*From:
To: Miss Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now