Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Tuopeng Construction Technology Co., Ltd.

Scaffolding Manufacturer, Scaffold, Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal with Red Powder Coated, Foldable Cabin for Work Site, 20FT 40FT Container Homes, Container Houses, Container Office for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Ringlock scaffolding Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal with Red Powder Coated

Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal with Red Powder Coated

FOB Price: US $1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Nanjing, China
Production Capacity: 50000 Pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TPRSL001
  • Type: Fixed
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding
  • Move Method: Attached Lifting Scaffolding
  • Construction Properties: Installation Scaffold
  • Size: Various
  • Advantages: Top Quality, Competitive Price
  • Transport Package: Steel Pallet
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • Material: Steel
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Erection Position: External Scaffolding
  • Scaffolding Part Type: Ringlock Scaffolding
  • Packing: Steel Pallets
  • Surface Finish: HDG,Painted,Powder Coated
  • Trademark: TPCT
  • Specification: 48. x3x3.2mm / 3mm tubes
  • HS Code: 73084000
Product Description
Ringlock scaffolding ledger horizontal
1.Ringlock scaffolding ledger is made of 48.x3x3.2mm / 3mm tubes,two casting ledger ends welded at two sides with wedges assembled,easy and fast to use for projects.
2.No pinholes on ledger end,no welding defect,passing press test
3.Surface finish:hot dip galvanised long lasting from rusted,powder coated or painted protecting the surface with less cost
4.Packing: steel pallet
5.Various sizes are available:
 
Item codeLength(m)Weight(kg)
TPRSL0650.653.14
TPRSL0880.883.93
TPRSL0920.924.09
TPRSL1071.074.68
TPRSL1151.154.95
TPRSL1571.576.47
TPRSL1831.837.4
TPRSL2132.138.49
TPRSL2442.449.61
TPRSL3053.0511.83
Why choose us
(1) Easy assembly, time and labor saving. 
(2) High load-carrying capacity.
(3) Adaptable to various construction projects.
(4) All elements safely connected.
TP Scaffold is committed to be honest and reliable scaffolding and modular houses supplier and manufacturer, pursuing long-time cooperation relationship. Your money is always safe with us. Although our workday is from Monday to Friday, we are available to any of your requirement 7 days a week, 24 hours a day.
Our Advantages:
* High quality is promised under strictly inspection. 
* Reasonable and commerial price is provided to get win-win cooperation. 
* OEM service and customized design service is available. 
* We are professional scaffolding manufacture near qingdao port, which saves a lot of transportation fee and time.  

Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal with Red Powder Coated

Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal with Red Powder Coated
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Alice
*From:
To: Ms. Alice
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category