Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Tuopeng Construction Technology Co., Ltd.

Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger, Ringlock Scaffolding, Scaffolding manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ringlock System Scaffolding Ledger Yellow Painted / Powder Coated High Quality, Galvanized Scaffolding Screw Jack with Painted Base Plate, Construction Support Adjustable Scaffolding Steel Shoring Prop and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Ringlock scaffolding Ringlock System Scaffolding Ledger Yellow Painted / Powder Coated High Quality

Ringlock System Scaffolding Ledger Yellow Painted / Powder Coated High Quality

FOB Price: US $1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Nanjing, China
Production Capacity: 2000tons Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Ringlock system scaffolding
33 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TPCTRSL003
  • Type: Fixed
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding
  • Scaffolding Part Type: Ringlock Scaffolding
  • System: Ringlock System
  • Tube Size: 48.3X3.2mm/3mm
  • Color: Yellow
  • Transport Package: Steel Pallet
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • Material: Steel
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Erection Position: External Scaffolding
  • Construction Properties: Installation Scaffold
  • Steel Grade: Q235
  • Surface Finish: HDG,Powder Coated
  • Trademark: Everprime Scaffold
  • Specification: standard sizes or as required
  • HS Code: 73084000
Product Description

Ringlock scaffolding ledger/horizontal

1.Ringlock scaffolding ledger is made of 48.x3x3.2/3mm tubes,two casting ledger ends welded at two sides with wedges assembled,easy and fast to use for projects.
2.No pinholes on ledger end,no welding defect,passing press test
3.Surface finish:hot dip galvanised long lasting from rusted,powder coated or painted protecting the surface with less cost
4.Various sizes are available:

 
Item codeLength(m)Weight(kg)
TPCTRSL0650.653.14
TPCTRSL0880.883.93
TPCTRSL0920.924.09
TPCTRSL1071.074.68
TPCTRSL1151.154.95
TPCTRSL1571.576.47
TPCTRSL1831.837.4
TPCTRSL2132.138.49
TPCTRSL2442.449.61
TPCTRSL3053.0511.83


Ringlock System Scaffolding Ledger Yellow Painted / Powder Coated High QualityRinglock System Scaffolding Ledger Yellow Painted / Powder Coated High Quality
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lina Xu
Sales
*From:
To: Miss Lina Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now