Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Nanjing Tuopeng Construction Technology Co., Ltd.

Ringlock Scaffolding Ledger, Ringlock Scaffolding, Scaffolding manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal Red Powder Coated From China, Aluminum Scaffolding Wooden Plank with Hook, Ringlock Scaffoolding System- Ledger End/Head and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Ringlock scaffolding Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal Red Powder Coated From China

Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal Red Powder Coated From China

FOB Price: US $1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-30/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000tons Per Year
Transport Package: Steel Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Ringlock system scaffolding
33 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Payment Terms
Product Package
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TPCTRSL002
  • Type: Fixed
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Full Scaffolding
  • Scaffolding Part Type: Ringlock Scaffolding
  • System: Ringlock System
  • Tube Size: 48.3X3.2mm/3mm
  • Trademark: Everprime Scaffold
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • Material: Steel
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Erection Position: External Scaffolding
  • Construction Properties: Installation Scaffold
  • Steel Grade: Q235
  • Surface Finish: HDG,Powder Coated
  • Specification: standard sizes or as required
  • HS Code: 73084000
Product Description

Ringlock scaffolding ledger/horizontal

1.Ringlock scaffolding ledger is made of 48.x3x3.2/3mm tubes,two casting ledger ends welded at two sides with wedges assembled,easy and fast to use for projects.
2.No pinholes on ledger end,no welding defect,passing press test
3.Surface finish:hot dip galvanised long lasting from rusted,powder coated or painted protecting the surface with less cost
4.Various sizes are available:

 
Item codeLength(m)Weight(kg)
TPCTRSL0650.653.14
TPCTRSL0880.883.93
TPCTRSL0920.924.09
TPCTRSL1071.074.68
TPCTRSL1151.154.95
TPCTRSL1571.576.47
TPCTRSL1831.837.4
TPCTRSL2132.138.49
TPCTRSL2442.449.61
TPCTRSL3053.0511.83

Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal Red Powder Coated From China

Ringlock Scaffolding Horizontal Red Powder Coated From China
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lily
*From:
To: Miss Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now